Australian open men's draw
Alejandro Falla (Col) v (31) Feliciano Lopez (Spa)
(20) John Isner (US) v Florent Serra (Fr)
Radek Stepanek (Cze) v Qualifier
Rui Machado (Por) v Santiago Giraldo (Col)
Qualifier v (15) Marin Cilic (Cro)
(10) Mikhail Youzhny (Rus) v Marsel Ilhan (Tur)
Qualifier v Kevin Anderson (SA)
Qualifier v Bjorn Phau (Ger)
Juan Ignacio Chela (Arg) v (22) Michael Llodra (Fr)
(27) David Nalbandian (Arg) v Lleyton Hewitt (Aus)
Richard Berankis (Lith) v Marinko Matosevic (Aus)
Michael Russell (US) v Matthew Ebden (Aus)
Jarkko Nieminen (Fin) v (7) David Ferrer (Spa)
(4) Robin Soderling (Swe) v Potito Starace, (Ita)
Qualifier v Qualifier
Denis Istomin (Uzb) v Qualifier
Ricardo Mello (Bra) v (30) Thomaz Bellucci (Bra)
(24) Ernests Gulbis (Lat) v Benjamin Becker (Ger)
Alexandr Dolgopolov (Ukr) v Mikhail Kukushkin (Kaz)
Andreas Seppi (Ita) v Arnaud Clement (Fr)
Philipp Petzschner (Ger) v (13) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (Fr)
(11) Jurgen Melzer (Aut) v Qualifier
Carsten Ball (Aus) v Pere Riba (Spa)
Dudi Sela (Isr) v Juan Martin Del Potro (Arg)
Qualifier v (21) Marcos Baghdatis (Cyp)
(32) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (Spa) v Michael Berrer (Ger)
Eduardo Schwank (Arg) v Leonardo Mayer (Arg)
Illya Marchenko (Ukr) v Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (Spa)
Karol Beck (Slo) v (5) Andy Murray (GB)
(6) Tomas Berdych (Cze) v Qualifier
Philipp Kohlschreiber (Ger) v Tobias Kamke (Ger)
Ryan Harrison (US) v Adrian Mannarino (Fr)
Qualifier v (28) Richard Gasquet (Fr)
(23) Nikolay Davydenko (Rus) v Florian Mayer (Ger)
Fabio Fognini (Ita) v Kei Nishikori (Jap)
Mischa Zverev (Ger) v Janko Tipsarevic (Serb)
Rainer Schuettler (Ger) v (9) Fernando Verdasco (Spa)
(14) Nicolas Almagro (Spa) v Qualifier
Igor Andreev (Rus) v Filippo Volandri (Ita)
Qualifier v Benoit Paire (Fr)
Peter Luczak (Aus) v (17) Ivan Ljubicic (Cro)
(29) Viktor Troicki (Serb) v Dmitry Tursunov (Rus)
Brian Dabul (Arg) v Qualifier
Ivo Karlovic (Cro) v Ivan Dodig (Cro)
Marcel Granollers (Spa) v (3) Novak Djokovic (Serb)
(8) Andy Roddick (US) v Jan Hajek (Cze)
Michal Przysiezny (Pol) v Igor Kunitsyn (Rus)
Carlos Berlocq (Arg) v Robin Haase (Neth)
Julien Benneteau (Fr) v (26) Juan Monaco (Arg)
(19) Stanislas Wawrinka (Swi) v Teymuraz Gabashvili (Rus)
Qualifier v Andrey Golubev (Kaz)
Frederico Gil (Por) v Pablo Cuevas (Uru)
Thiemo de Bakker (Neth) v (12) Gael Monfils (Fr)
(16) Mardy Fish (US) v Victor Hanescu (Rom)
Tommy Robredo (Spa) v Somdev Devvarman (Ind)
Sergiy Stakhovsky (Ukr) v Daniel Brands (Ger)
Lukasz Kubot (Pol) v (18) Sam Querrey (US)
(25) Albert Montanes (Spa) v Dustin Brown (Ger)
Pablo Andujar (Spa) v Xavier Malisse (Bel)
Lu Yen-Hsun (Taiw) v Gilles Simon (Fr)
Lukas Lacko (Slo) v (2) Roger Federer (Swi)